Octomom Nadya Suleman Flashes Boobs, Feeds "Baby" Vodka Hours After Child Case Dropped

Categories: Octomerde
radar-octomom-feed-INSIDE.jpg
RadarOnline
Hours after the Orange County District Attorney's office (OCDA) disclosed a lack of evidence would prevent prosecuting Octomom Nadya Suleman for the child neglect and sexual abuse allegations leveled by former nannies in La Habra, the Woman of the Hour flashed her breasts and "fed" vodka to a baby doll.

If that sounds unheard of, consider many Catholic priests let off by prosecutors celebrate the exact same way.

See also:

Octomom Nadya Suleman Accused of Child Neglect While Living in La Habra. Again
Octomom Nadya Suleman Says Child Protective Services "Supports" Her Stripping and Porning
Octomom Nadya Suleman Hates Her 14 Kids

The eye-popping display was during the "Hot Mess" drag show at XL Nightclub in Hell's Kitchen, New York City, Friday night. The 37-year-old, DD-List celebrity was there to promote Vivid Entertainment's, Octomom Home Alone, a porn video whose "plot" involves her spending down time away from her 14 kids pleasuring herself.

radar-octomom-LARGE.jpg
RadarOnline
Screen capture from Radar Online story about Nadya Suleman promoting porn video in New York Friday night.
Sitting in a white chair, Octo-Will-Do-Anything-For-Money clutched baby dolls close to her ample hooters, moving away to avoid having the formed plastic--I mean the dolls in this instance--pulled away by drag queens to expose all. She also pretended to feed a baby vodka, but RadarOnline reports Suleman seemed embarrassed by her porn clip that played.

That same morning, the OCDA said it would not prosecute Suleman based on the La Habra Police Department investigation. Radar repeats Octo-manager Gina Rodriguez's claim that the nannies' allegations are unfounded, that they are working together to squeeze money out of single, unemployed Suleman and that they will be sued for slander.

Follow OC Weekly on Twitter @ocweekly or on Facebook!


Sponsor Content

My Voice Nation Help
48 comments
smarilyn
smarilyn

You chilling with 300 heifers lol @creatineboy and I'm just throwing this out mind u this dude calls me .. And get ur gun . I know I rejected u but poor guys stuck in midle of country lost going to get more dope tmrw am busing it to Fl guns drugs .he can't drive @creatineboy tell ur mom Denise to suck a dick for calling me.

smarilyn
smarilyn

Kevin get out of tx .. U really going to Fl to get drugs and back get ur gun bruh..wtf stop senidn me pics we ain't friends . It's been over beut get the gun u made it can blow up any day . Fucked up what u did @creatineboy ur poor mom Denise but she does pay for your life lol so I don't feel bad sending it there . I gve up. U 5150 case . So now u can deal with ur shit and ev kn s the truth about u . Fuck off and stop calling me!

smarilyn
smarilyn

Kevin listen u gotta get the gun you made to set me up and keep hiding cos u don't wanna get in trouble ..not my issue boo. I left u in Fl and u put this in my bag and u a pussy boy and you won't be a man and get it .. I have no record .. U have 7 years of time or more .. So wisen up cos it doesn't effect me I tried to be nice but the stress .. Na .. Get ur gun u made u bitch boy.. Kevin Bruce johnson I'm close to just turning it in I don't want it ..I hunt I can own guns legally not u sry boo, .. And take my pics off ur shit we ain't friends boo @creatineboy

smarilyn
smarilyn

More comical is the gun you manufactured , come on that s the best u can do? @creatineboy

smarilyn
smarilyn

Comical and crazy is someone who lies about things to the point where it becomes social identity disorder and that s scary @creatinboy and it's plain weird ,.

smarilyn
smarilyn

Comical and crazy is someone who lies about things to the point where it becomes social identity disorder and that s scary @creatinboy comical huh ..

smarilyn
smarilyn

Ya it s sad how any parent could hurt there child .. Wow . I remember visiting Fl and almost everyone in the area has abused there kid ..This was in Milton..pensacola ..So I went to Miami lol ..

smarilyn
smarilyn

Lol sure ... Have fun in cali lol

smarilyn
smarilyn

@creatineboy ur cute where in OC u from ...?

creatineboy
creatineboy

Wow what loons there are here. Civil suit around the corner.

creatineboy
creatineboy

Misery loves company. Average people do porn. Its all disgusting. Funny how miserable people are that they want to make other people sad. Its comical how crazy some people are.

creatineboy
creatineboy

Wow there are some weird people on here.

smarilyn
smarilyn

Wow .. Wrong dude .. Sry @creatineboy.. All these skin heads look the same .. Sry bruh.... Plus I thought this was private .. Take care in cali bruh.

smarilyn
smarilyn

u aren't from la. U got here recently why you lying to people. U spent unders I'd months in cali before another arrest w meth and hookers .. We wanna keep this place clean , do tha shit there . Iv had hookers call my phone from Fl over this dude . Stop obsessing over kids. It worries me.plz get help

smarilyn
smarilyn

@creatinboy I'm confused why a dude who drives hookers ..is a junkie .. Makes guns that killed someone which sent u that time of 4 years to 7 .. .. You gotta get help, .. Stop hurting kids and talking bad to people that help them.. That s disgusting . Stop obsessing over kids and get help

smarilyn
smarilyn

Creatineboy@gmail.com touched his kid yet he s on here? Sick fuck what's ur obsession with kids ? He threwbhos child away .. Kid is sick..ur from Fl why lie about la boy u ain't here u just got here .

smarilyn
smarilyn

Creatineboy@gmail.com touched his kid yet he s on here? Sick fuck what's ur obsession with kids ?

smarilyn
smarilyn

Creatineboy@gmail.com touched his kid yet he s on here? Sick fuck what's ur obsession with kids ? He threwbhos child away .. Kid is sick..ur from Fl why lie about la boy u ain't here u just got here .

kerry214
kerry214

Suleman is a Pig. She was a Pig yesterday, and she will be a Pig tomorrow. She abuses the 8 little ones, by locking them up for hours, even tying them down. She blows money on herself for Plastic Surgery, Baboon Lips, and booze. She does this while these kids sleep on the floor and are barley feed. How many people need to report her for any action to be taken. ?Orange County CPS does not want to deal with her and keep sweeping the reports

under the rug. The People of Calif. have been supporting her big fat nailed together butt for years,  with our Tax dollars. Wake up people you have a woman who cannot even do Porn successfully. She's been banished to Palmdale with part of the tribe. Now she is threatening lawsuits. Reporting sexual & child abuse is a mandate for care givers. Also in this low life of sewer  trash, you  have her manager,  who if you did not already know is an ex-porn star, whose speciality was Anal Sex. (Does the story get any more bottom feeder than this ?) The Manager is also yelling Lawsuit too. Gina, pretty soon you will have more lawsuits going for Octotrash, then youl have gigs. 

 

People of La Harbra is it true that when Octotrash left Madonna Lane for the Desert, that the Hazmat team was called in to de-contaminate the whole area? Inquiring minds are asking.

grandmabb49
grandmabb49

Hi Matt, I hope to Gawd that Octoscam does try to sue the nanny.  That would mean disclosure.  The nanny could bring in all her pictures, videos, and text messages of and from Suleman.  Actually, there were five nannies that filed complaints over the last 3-1/2 years.  And to the contrary of what Gina "the old hag an@l porn queen" says, they didn't know each other.  I know this nanny.  I've seen the pictures. I've seen the complaint.  I've seen the other complaints that have been filed by the other nannies and the hairdresser.  Every.single.one.of.them corroborate what this nanny has said.  So to Nadya "Nutso" Suleman I say, "BRING ON THE LAWSUIT!!!"  The nanny is waiting for you with her attorney.

barbwire
barbwire

One site (Huffington Post) had witnesses there apparently who report the following detail: (last sentence:

Suleman simulates oral sex on the drag queen appearing on stage with her.

I don't know if I can post the link and sentence here.

http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2012/10/15/octomom-flashes-breasts-feeds-baby-dolls-vodka-nyc-drag-show_n_1967385.html Video from the event shows Octomom sitting on the stage at XL nightclub for the Hot Mess Drag Review, and she proceeds to flash her breasts, pretends to breastfeed the plastic baby dolls and feed one of the dolls from a bottle of vodka,[size=150][color=#FF0000] and simulates oral sex on the drag queen appearing onstage with her. 

She's just a mom like all of us she always says. right.

Michelle Mears-Gerst
Michelle Mears-Gerst

She is a the mother of children lets have some respect for the kids ok by watching what we call her....she is also human and made a mistake which she now admits. Just please stop insultng her now for the sake of the innocent children who dont deserve to hear their mom insulted like this as if their life isnt hard enough

boomom03
boomom03

Yes, this waste of humanity really knows how to keep it classy, doesn't she? And just because charges were not filed, doesn't mean she is not culpable. Casey Anthony, anyone?

James Stutsman
James Stutsman

I WOULD IMAGINE HER EATING THEM IF THEY DIDN'T BRING HER MONEY....

Annie
Annie

Those poor children. All 500 of them.

creatineboy
creatineboy

It was a pseudo tasteful article ungil you interjectrf the part slandering Catholics and their priests,who had nothing to do sith the article, and among whom child abuse is no more prevelant than it is protestants. And way your quivering self righteous were begyrr thsn LA paper could slander a muslim cleric, youdont have the guts,so ill do it for yoi.mohammed was a pervert son of a goat, and islam is a fake. Isthis the type ofpaper yourun?octomom?why dont you pissants mind your own business, or find some real news. We v e all seen breasts, octamoms arent special. And wby dont u either learn to write,or stop slandering unrelated people. Or at least have the nuts to include everybody in your religious bigotry, like mohammed and his six yearold wife. In socal theres tough guys and wimps, which one are you. Youre a hack,go back to writing the funny papers with the slapstick humor.

hohoho
hohoho

She will fit right into the 805.

949girl
949girl topcommenter

Another Octomom story???  I thought she moved to Victorville.

Now Trending

Anaheim Concert Tickets

From the Vault

 

Fashion

General

Loading...